50th Reunion Class Picture
50th Reunion Scrapbook
Home Page
Remembering- NEW
Classmate Profiles
In Memory
Senior Moments
Contact Us
Display:
By Year Deceased
Alphabetically
Class of '66 Wildcat Photo
2024
James Hostetter
Kathleen Roberts (Kosier)
Janis VanAtta (Harvey)
2023
Robert "Bob" Fickel
Perry Jones
2022
Linda Anderson (Leffel)
Judith Graves (McKnight)
John Hartman
James Hawthorne
Ruth Simpkins (Cooperider)
John T. Williams
Doris Zonner (Eastwood)
2021
Judith Coates (Melick)
Charlotte Solt (Crandall)
2020
Stephen Henry
Patricia Kerr (Winston)
Rick Lavery
Gary McDonald
2019
Donald Ray Ball
Candida Eshelman (Osborne)
Georgine Kelly (Murphy)
Cathy Luikart (Vogelmeier)
Jack McLaughlin
Douglas Phillips
Gregory Smith
Atha Stalling (Shrivers)
2018
Lindra "Lindy" Bonham (Ricketts)
Michael McCollum
Sue Peck (Evans)
Melvin Ree Jr.
Brett Rolf
Stephen Smith
2017
Thomas Aishton
Ruth Bennett (Wills)
Lois Madge Brabb
Walter E. "Ed" Loughman
Charlene Watson (Fleming)
2016
Timothy Athey
Bernard (J. R. ) Biddle
Larry Holtz
Frank Stalego
Cynthia Walker
Marsha Watson
Donald Welch
2015
Donald Barcus
Sarah Higgins
Raymond Jackson
Thomas Kuninger
Barbara Loughman (Sessor)
Gary Martin
Barbara Sayers (Root)
Rick Snider
Dallas Tyhurst
2014
James "Phil" Allen
Richard Peck
2013
Susan Davenport (Muirfield)
Diane Hill
Cheryl (Darlene) Jones (McKnight)
Gloria Sullivan (Boyer)
2012
Tom Coakley
William Delawder, Jr.
Paul Ecleberry
Russ Foit
Gary Frazier
Michael Hopper
Gary Hughes
James Landis
George McAlpine
Sharon Story (Jones)
Richard Vermilion
2011
Robert Shrivers
2010
Kathleen Gongola (Pergerson)
Jerry Guthrie
Keith Hinger
Pam Mount (Hill)
2009
Kathleen Daniels (Coffey)
Bill Morgan
William Worden
2008
Timothy McGinnis
David Mears
Louise Simmons (Burghardt)
2007
Arthur Hickman
George Lawrence
Jamie Miller (Ford)
Michael Wiseman
2006
Richard Davis
Karen Offenbaker (Gerhart)
2005
Karen Marbaugh (Kohn)
2004
Edith Gaye Farquhar (Perry)
Linda Ford (Hall)
Gary Allan Livingston
Samuel Logsdon
Ross Schworm
Marcia Smith (Denmead)
2002
William "Bill" Edward Brenner Jr.
Stephen Schonberg
2001
Linda Sue Latham (Johnson)
William B Morris
Donald L. Paynter
2000
Gary Hoke
Carolyn Roberts (High)
Larry R. Rose
1999
Jim Grigsby
1997
Peggy Bourne
Erlita Brazil (Coss)
Edwin Harold Cross
Karen Finney (Zabel)
1994
Harold "Tom" Eastman
1993
Candis Sue Anderson
Ronald Long
Peter Howard Shanaberg
1992
Diann Shanklin
1991
Charles Bolen
Nancy Ann Waddell
1989
Sharon Agnew (Moran)
George P. Bobot, Jr.
Sandra Craig (Jackson)
1988
Jacqueline Boyling (Green)
1984
Dian Marcia Ridenour
1982
Max Douglas Dold
1980
James Bucher
1974
Robert Michael Weakley
1972
Paul Richard Hottle
1971
Keith W. Longenecker
Douglas Alan Varner
1969
Linda Lou Danison
DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Carol Jean Johnson
David Payne
Robert Gregory Smith
Frances Eugenia Thomas
Terry Neil Thompson
John William Wolfe
If you are aware of a Class of '66 Wildcat who should be added to this page please
let us know
.